Schnittliste Frauen

Daniel GroßVeröffentlicht von

Frauen (Gesamtschnitt)

SpielerVSchnittASchnittSPMPFSchnittGSchnitt
Simone Thanner374.7179.7005.7554.43
Laura Krüger363.5179.1004.0542.55
Brunhilde Kostic360.5176.0004.3536.50
Natascha Bäurle359.0173.5004.3532.50
Sandra Krüger364.3164.9005.6529.20
Nadine Prehl352.7161.5008.4514.20
Verena Groß348.1156.3007.4504.43
Larissa Gastgeb345.6151.1009.7496.67
Edith Oppermann339.5150.80012.2490.36
Rita Krüger339.9136.80014.0476.67
Hanh Phan338.5136.40015.8474.90
Erika Kintopp325.8134.00015.1459.75
Petra Scharfen325.7126.30015.7452.00