Schnittliste Männer

Daniel GroßVeröffentlicht von

Männer (Gesamtschnitt)

SpielerVSchnittASchnittSPMPFSchnittGSchnitt
Alexander Kostic381.4194.9002.7576.33
Andree Wimmer374.6193.5002.3568.09
Florian Breitschwerdt379.4175.1006.0554.50
Daniel Groß374.5179.7003.6554.27
Dennis Heigl370.7174.2004.2544.91
Mario Weiß361.9173.5005.6535.36
Franz Wimmer356.4167.0007.5523.38
Lars Hanuschka352.8167.9008.1520.67
Wolfgang Beez348.1163.4009.6511.50
Mark Gastgeb346.6163.5008.6510.09
Franz Preis357.0148.5007.4505.50
Oliver Schmalz346.8148.20010.3495.00
Reinhard Pehn346.8146.40012.7493.22
Holger Krüger337.4153.30010.8490.70
Patrick Svoboda340.2143.00011.6483.15
Reinhold Aichert342.4139.60011.9481.94
Sylvester Vogt336.5138.00011.8474.55
Walter Scharfen324.4136.00013.8460.42
Sebastian Kintopp315.5122.30014.3437.75
René Winkler0.00.0000.00.00
Manfred Kintopp0.00.0000.00.00
Markus Hillmeier0.00.0000.00.00