Schnittliste Frauen

Daniel GroßVeröffentlicht von

Frauen (Gesamtschnitt)

SpielerV-ØA-ØF-ØSp.MPGes-Ø
Simone Thanner375.5175.56.043551.00
Laura Krüger364.0179.03.998543.00
Natascha Bäurle356.4171.34.986527.63
Sandra Krüger362.6164.95.396527.44
Brunhilde Kostic356.5170.54.021527.00
Nadine Prehl355.1157.87.984512.88
Verena Groß355.2154.27.363509.33
Larissa Gastgeb346.8151.49.582498.13
Edith Oppermann333.0152.112.793485.11
Rita Krüger338.4136.813.983475.13
Hanh Phan335.4133.016.683468.38
Erika Kintopp325.8134.015.182459.75
Petra Scharfen325.7126.315.731452.00