Schnittliste

Schnittlisten der Saison 2014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19 ● aktuell

Schnittliste Frauen – 2018/19

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMP
1Simone ThannerFrauen 2370.92173.505.67544.421210.0
2Laura KrügerFrauen 1361.17180.613.94541.781815.0
3Natascha BäurleFrauen 1358.00172.884.53530.881714.0
4Sandra KrügerFrauen 1361.63166.885.44528.501611.0
5Brunhilde KosticFrauen 1355.55172.915.73528.45117.0
6Nadine PrehlFrauen 1350.65160.478.35511.12177.5
7Verena GroßFrauen 1348.14156.297.43504.4373.0
8Larissa GastgebFrauen 1345.13150.279.47495.40155.0
9Edith OppermannFrauen 2343.72148.6712.39492.39185.5
10Hanh PhanFrauen 2337.41134.9415.35472.35179.0
11Rita KrügerFrauen 2338.64130.3615.36469.00147.0
12Erika KintoppFrauen 2324.15133.4614.85457.62133.0
13Petra ScharfenFrauen 2324.75127.2515.50452.0040.0

Schnittliste Männer – 2018/19

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMP
1Alexander KosticMänner 1379.53198.132.20577.671511.0
2Andree WimmerMänner 1371.17191.722.00562.891811.0
3Daniel GroßMänner 1369.94178.674.39548.611814.0
4Florian BreitschwerdtMänner 1374.47171.535.94546.001712.0
5Dennis HeiglMänner 1367.78177.333.89545.11189.0
6Mario WeißMänner 1364.44175.285.00539.72187.5
7Franz WimmerMänner 2359.25169.696.75528.941612.0
8Lars HanuschkaMänner 2349.67166.937.93516.60156.0
9Mark GastgebMänner 2351.00159.268.32510.26198.0
10Wolfgang BeezMänner 2348.35159.7110.24508.06177.5
11Franz PreisMänner 3352.95152.957.52505.902114.0
12Holger KrügerMänner 2341.71152.0010.53493.71175.0
13Oliver SchmalzMänner 2344.00147.3310.67491.331812.0
14Reinhard PehnMänner 2340.82146.2411.88487.06178.0
15Patrick SvobodaMänner 3341.62143.6210.52485.242112.0
16Reinhold AichertMänner 3343.83136.3913.17480.222314.0
17Silvester VogtMänner 3340.53138.0511.21478.58199.0
18Walter ScharfenMänner 3320.40140.0512.85460.45204.0
19Sebastian KintoppMänner 3322.83131.6713.83454.5062.0