Schnittlisten

Hier gehts zum Archiv

Frauen (Gesamtschnitt)

SpielerVSchnittASchnittSPMPFSchnittGSchnitt
Simone Thanner374.7179.7005.7554.43
Laura Krüger363.5179.1004.0542.55
Brunhilde Kostic360.5176.0004.3536.50
Natascha Bäurle359.0173.5004.3532.50
Sandra Krüger364.3164.9005.6529.20
Nadine Prehl352.7161.5008.4514.20
Verena Groß348.1156.3007.4504.43
Larissa Gastgeb345.6151.1009.7496.67
Edith Oppermann339.5150.80012.2490.36
Rita Krüger339.9136.80014.0476.67
Hanh Phan338.5136.40015.8474.90
Erika Kintopp325.8134.00015.1459.75
Petra Scharfen325.7126.30015.7452.00

PDF Download

Männer (Gesamtschnitt)

SpielerVSchnittASchnittSPMPFSchnittGSchnitt
Alexander Kostic381.4194.9002.7576.33
Andree Wimmer374.6193.5002.3568.09
Florian Breitschwerdt379.4175.1006.0554.50
Daniel Groß374.5179.7003.6554.27
Dennis Heigl370.7174.2004.2544.91
Mario Weiß361.9173.5005.6535.36
Franz Wimmer356.4167.0007.5523.38
Lars Hanuschka352.8167.9008.1520.67
Wolfgang Beez348.1163.4009.6511.50
Mark Gastgeb346.6163.5008.6510.09
Franz Preis357.0148.5007.4505.50
Oliver Schmalz346.8148.20010.3495.00
Reinhard Pehn346.8146.40012.7493.22
Holger Krüger337.4153.30010.8490.70
Patrick Svoboda340.2143.00011.6483.15
Reinhold Aichert342.4139.60011.9481.94
Sylvester Vogt336.5138.00011.8474.55
Walter Scharfen324.4136.00013.8460.42
Sebastian Kintopp315.5122.30014.3437.75
Markus Hillmeier0.00.0000.00.00
René Winkler0.00.0000.00.00
Manfred Kintopp0.00.0000.00.00

PDF Download