Schnittlisten

Hier gehts zum Archiv

Frauen (Gesamtschnitt)

SpielerV-ØA-ØF-ØSp.MaPMPGes-Ø
Laura Krüger369.0182.03.6555551.00
Simone Thanner376.0174.57.0211550.50
Sandra Krüger363.8175.03.4544538.80
Natascha Bäurle350.0180.54.5433530.50
Verena Groß358.0157.07.6533515.00
Nadine Prehl346.8163.86.5411510.50
Larissa Gastgeb343.4150.410.4511493.80
Rita Krüger346.6141.214.0522487.80
Edith Oppermann331.2148.214.0511479.40
Hanh Phan342.8125.819.6522468.60
Erika Kintopp321.5140.512.8411462.00
Petra Scharfen333.0111.021.0100444.00
Brunhilde Kostic0.00.00.00000.00

PDF Download

Männer (Gesamtschnitt)

SpielerV-ØA-ØF-ØSp.MPGes-Ø
Alexander Kostic379.8191.33.343571.00
Andree Wimmer374.0196.22.254570.20
Florian Breitschwerdt376.8183.35.344560.00
Dennis Heigl374.8179.63.654554.40
Daniel Groß370.4178.63.254549.00
Mario Weiß361.2187.45.452548.60
Franz Wimmer351.3169.87.043521.00
Wolfgang Beez346.6164.69.453511.20
Lars Hanuschka349.0158.89.852507.80
Franz Preis364.8143.010.543507.75
Mark Gastgeb340.7160.39.472501.00
Oliver Schmalz353.3140.310.332493.67
Reinhard Pehn351.6140.613.053492.20
Holger Krüger339.8146.810.851486.60
Reinhold Aichert342.0133.015.042475.00
Patrick Svoboda344.5127.315.342471.75
Sylvester Vogt330.3140.012.542470.25
Walter Scharfen327.5121.815.841449.25
Sebastian Kintopp311.0121.517.520432.50
Markus Hillmeier0.00.00.0000.00
René Winkler0.00.00.0000.00
Manfred Kintopp0.00.00.0000.00

PDF Download