Schnittliste

Schnittlisten der Saison 2014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19 ● aktuell

Schnitt Männer

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Andree WimmerMänner 1380.40195.001.40575.4055.0597
2Florian BreitschwerdtMänner 1379.00194.503.50573.5022.0578
3Dennis HeiglMänner 1367.80186.804.60554.6053.0638
4Alexander KosticMänner 1361.75186.002.25547.7541.0591
5Daniel GroßMänner 1359.60181.004.00540.6053.0556
6Franz WimmerMänner 2359.83176.335.67536.1763.0576
7Mario WeißMänner 1366.00169.206.20535.2052.0562
8Franz PreisMänner 3359.80166.807.80526.6054.0539
9Mark GastgebMänner 2354.60166.006.80520.6053.0575
10Oliver SchmalzMänner 2342.50162.009.00504.5020.0519
11Sylvester VogtMänner 3351.75146.7511.75498.5042.0539
12Holger KrügerMänner 2343.83150.1710.67494.0065.0530
13Lars HanuschkaMänner 2336.80155.408.60492.2053.0514
14Reinhardt PehnMänner 2335.00155.2511.00490.2540.0504
15Patrick SvobodaMänner 3345.50142.5013.00488.0044.0506
16Wolfgang BeezMänner 2324.33163.009.67487.3331.0525
17Reinhold AichertMänner 3345.50116.2521.00461.7543.0526
18Walter ScharfenMänner 3332.50127.7515.75460.2543.0474
19Degenhard BauerGemischte 1315.00118.2520.00433.2541.0457
20Sebastian KintoppGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-
21Markus HillmeierGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-

Schnitt Frauen

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Laura KrügerFrauen 1353.00180.754.75533.7542.0566
2Natascha HeinleFrauen 1355.75176.005.00531.7543.0558
3Simone ThannerFrauen 2366.50164.506.50531.0044.0553
4Nadine PrehlFrauen 2353.50168.006.50521.5043.0540
5Brunhilde KosticFrauen 1361.00159.254.75520.2542.0539
6Sandra KrügerFrauen 1352.50161.007.00513.5041.0531
7Larissa GastgebFrauen 1342.00157.259.50499.2541.0520
8Rita KrügerGemischte 1349.00146.6712.67495.6765.0533
9Edith OppermannFrauen 2353.75135.2514.50489.0042.0526
10Ramona HorvathFrauen 2340.25144.009.50484.2542.0508
11Petra ScharfenGemischte 1338.00139.0011.67477.0032.0499
12Hanh HanuschkaGemischte 1334.33130.3314.67464.6762.0484
13Erika KintoppGemischte 1321.50130.7517.75452.2543.0487