Schnittliste

Schnittlisten der Saison 2014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19 ● aktuell

Schnitt Männer

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Andree WimmerMänner 1378.75192.422.25571.171211.0602
2Alexander KosticMänner 1364.70192.802.10557.50106.0591
3Dennis HeiglMänner 1371.75185.085.08556.83129.0638
4Daniel GroßMänner 1363.92188.174.50552.08127.0611
5Florian BreitschwerdtMänner 1368.88172.385.38541.2586.0578
6Mario WeißMänner 1364.91169.006.27533.91114.0571
7Franz WimmerMänner 2355.88169.756.06525.63167.0576
8Mark GastgebMänner 2353.92163.177.83517.08128.0575
9Franz PreisMänner 3349.93152.509.71502.43149.0539
10Oliver SchmalzMänner 2344.67156.178.67500.8363.0525
11Wolfgang BeezMänner 2337.11157.338.67494.4494.0525
12Patrick SvobodaMänner 3339.73154.009.40493.731511.0506
13Holger KrügerMänner 3341.00150.638.94491.631610.0530
14Sylvester VogtMänner 3348.18142.7311.36490.91118.0539
15Reinhardt PehnMänner 2335.93144.7113.21480.64142.0504
16Lars HanuschkaMänner 2334.85141.3811.62476.23134.0514
17Reinhold AichertMänner 3334.64133.0015.27467.64116.0526
18Walter ScharfenMänner 3330.17128.4214.75458.58124.0474
19Degenhard BauerGemischte 1326.75129.2517.17456.00127.0495
20Markus HillmeierGemischte 1240.0083.0033.00323.0010.0323
21Sebastian KintoppGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-

Schnitt Frauen

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Simone ThannerFrauen 2368.27173.454.91541.731111.0579
2Laura KrügerFrauen 1356.75177.004.92533.75125.5578
3Natascha HeinleFrauen 1354.73171.095.09525.82115.0566
4Brunhilde KosticFrauen 1357.83160.085.67517.92126.0543
5Nadine PrehlFrauen 2351.13162.207.20513.33158.0540
6Larissa GastgebFrauen 1350.42152.759.50503.17123.0548
7Sandra KrügerFrauen 1342.40154.408.80496.8051.0531
8Rita KrügerGemischte 1346.00149.8511.85495.85138.0545
9Edith OppermannFrauen 2353.10138.2013.30491.30106.0526
10Ramona HorvathFrauen 2343.08146.3810.08489.46137.0529
11Hanh HanuschkaGemischte 1336.33134.4415.00470.7894.0512
12Petra ScharfenGemischte 1337.50132.2014.30469.70105.0524
13Erika KintoppGemischte 1322.33130.5016.08452.83125.0487