Schnittliste

Schnittlisten der Saison 2014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19 ● aktuell

Schnitt Männer

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Florian BreitschwerdtMänner 1379.00194.503.50573.5022.0578
2Andree WimmerMänner 1373.25196.751.50570.0044.0596
3Alexander KosticMänner 1361.75186.002.25547.7541.0591
4Daniel GroßMänner 1358.00178.753.25536.7542.0552
5Mario WeißMänner 1363.75172.256.25536.0042.0562
6Dennis HeiglMänner 1361.75172.005.50533.7542.0580
7Franz PreisMänner 3364.33168.008.33532.3333.0539
8Franz WimmerMänner 2353.50166.006.25519.5041.0526
9Mark GastgebMänner 2347.33168.677.00516.0032.0453
10Sylvester VogtMänner 3353.00156.3310.67509.3332.0539
11Oliver SchmalzMänner 2342.50162.009.00504.5020.0490
12Holger KrügerMänner 2346.20152.0010.00498.2054.0452
13Lars HanuschkaMänner 2334.00155.258.50489.2542.0494
14Wolfgang BeezMänner 2327.00161.009.50488.0021.0525
15Reinhardt PehnMänner 2339.67146.0011.33485.6730.0490
16Patrick SvobodaMänner 3343.00140.0013.33483.0033.0478
17Reinhold AichertMänner 3348.67124.6718.67473.3332.0526
18Walter ScharfenMänner 3334.67132.6713.67467.3332.0474
19Degenhard BauerGemischte 1313.33112.3320.33425.6731.0457
20Sebastian KintoppGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-
21Markus HillmeierGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-

Schnitt Frauen

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Laura KrügerFrauen 1353.00180.754.75533.7542.0566
2Natascha HeinleFrauen 1355.75176.005.00531.7543.0558
3Simone ThannerFrauen 2366.50164.506.50531.0044.0533
4Nadine PrehlFrauen 2352.67175.677.33528.3332.0540
5Brunhilde KosticFrauen 1361.00159.254.75520.2542.0539
6Sandra KrügerFrauen 1352.50161.007.00513.5041.0531
7Larissa GastgebFrauen 1342.00157.259.50499.2541.0506
8Ramona HorvathFrauen 2346.67150.678.67497.3332.0508
9Edith OppermannFrauen 2359.00136.6716.33495.6731.0526
10Petra ScharfenGemischte 1349.50143.5012.50493.0022.0487
11Rita KrügerGemischte 1343.00142.5012.75485.5043.0502
12Hanh HanuschkaGemischte 1334.33130.3314.67464.6762.0482
13Erika KintoppGemischte 1316.33124.6719.33441.0032.0392