Schnittliste

Ältere Schnittlisten: Schnittlistenarchiv

Schnittliste Frauen – 2021/22

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Edith OppermannFrauen 2364.00167.0010.00531.0011.0531
2Laura KrügerFrauen 1351.44167.785.56519.2295.0544
3Brunhilde KosticFrauen 1355.50162.176.50517.6765.0536
4Tamara RuppertFrauen 1353.33164.333.83517.6765.0533
5Simone ThannerFrauen 1353.60153.6010.40507.2052.0522
6Nadine PrehlFrauen 1355.50150.338.00505.8362.0530
7Larissa GastgebFrauen 1361.00132.5015.00493.5021.0506
8Kerstin FehleGemischte 1333.00159.0012.00492.0010.0-
9Rita KrügerFrauen 2349.50132.5015.50482.0040.0478
10Beate SterzerGemischte 1338.00124.5020.00462.5021.0-
11Petra FickerFrauen 2337.17123.8310.50461.0060.0512
12Petra ScharfenGemischte 1334.00114.2515.75448.2540.0457
13Hanh HanuschkaFrauen 2325.25118.0016.75443.2542.0480
14Ramona HorvathFrauen 1312.50128.0017.50440.5020.0448
15Erika KintoppGemischte 1305.00105.8321.83410.8360.0429
16Natascha HeinleFrauen 10.000.000.000.0000.0-
17Sara BöhmGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-
18Maryna MahrGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-

Schnittliste Männer – 2021/22

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Alexander KosticMänner 1376.00202.402.00578.4055.0607
2Andree WimmerMänner 1365.33178.672.50544.0065.0572
3Daniel GroßMänner 1363.71158.297.00522.0074.0589
4Dennis HeiglMänner 1362.75155.255.00518.0041.0524
5Jonas KrügerMänner 1353.20161.007.50514.20107.0531
6Franz WimmerMänner 2347.00157.867.86504.8672.0548
7Lars HanuschkaMänner 2352.33151.788.22504.1193.0520
8Ralf GrebMänner 4348.56147.3310.33495.8997.0527
9Holger KrügerMänner 3349.29142.7112.86492.0073.0533
10Florian BreitschwerdtMänner 1347.57142.7111.14490.2972.0515
11Oliver SchmalzMänner 3346.75142.759.50489.5041.0528
12Franz PreisGemischte 1348.40140.8011.60489.2052.0524
13Dieter RuppertMänner 4352.86135.2916.14488.1476.0521
14Mark GastgebMänner 2343.33142.3310.17485.6760.0495
15Patrick SvobodaGemischte 1337.25144.8810.88482.1383.0500
16Wolfgang BeezMänner 2335.71145.4312.00481.1472.0487
17Jan KloseMänner 4316.00164.008.00480.0011.0-
18Reinhardt PehnMänner 3330.50141.5017.50472.0041.0505
19Ralph MahrMänner 4332.88138.5013.75471.3884.0502
20Sylvester VogtMänner 3333.00129.2515.50462.2542.0491
21Reinhold AichertMänner 3321.50135.6714.00457.1761.0480
22Andreas SandmeirMänner 4326.80121.6016.60448.4052.0484
23Alois NöcklerGemischte 1321.00119.0014.00440.0010.0-
24Stephan WolfgangGemischte 1309.00117.0020.67426.0032.0454
25Klaus SterzerMänner 4302.80120.6015.00423.4051.0449
26Degenhard BauerMänner 3303.00116.5019.63419.5083.0480
27Franz MarchartMänner 4271.00111.0022.00382.0010.0382
28Markus HillmeierMänner 30.000.000.000.0000.0-
29Hubert FickerGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-
30Mario WeißMänner 10.000.000.000.0000.0-
31Michael JanuschMänner 40.000.000.000.0000.0-
32Adolf HeltmannGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-
33Erwin WörlGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-