Schnittliste

Ältere Schnittlisten: Schnittlistenarchiv

Schnitt Männer

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Andree WimmerMänner 1375.63190.562.56566.191614.0602
2Alexander KosticMänner 1363.86192.501.86556.36149.0591
3Dennis HeiglMänner 1370.25184.134.94554.381611.0638
4Daniel GroßMänner 1366.56183.754.06550.31168.0611
5Florian BreitschwerdtMänner 1367.00168.676.75535.67126.0578
6Mario WeißMänner 1363.00167.006.53530.00155.0571
7Franz WimmerMänner 2355.05168.406.20523.452010.0576
8Mark GastgebMänner 2350.13163.257.50513.38169.0575
9Franz PreisMänner 3350.22153.509.39503.721811.0541
10Oliver SchmalzMänner 2343.25156.507.88499.7584.0525
11Patrick SvobodaMänner 3340.21157.269.32497.471914.0528
12Wolfgang BeezMänner 2336.77156.779.31493.54136.0531
13Holger KrügerMänner 3338.60149.809.00488.402013.0530
14Sylvester VogtMänner 3343.56143.2511.75486.811610.0539
15Reinhardt PehnMänner 2335.24143.9413.29479.18174.0535
16Lars HanuschkaMänner 2335.39142.6711.28478.06187.0516
17Reinhold AichertMänner 3333.87133.0714.27466.93159.0526
18Walter ScharfenMänner 3328.19130.6314.19458.81167.0488
19Degenhard BauerGemischte 1325.65130.2917.18455.94179.0495
20Markus HillmeierGemischte 1240.0083.0033.00323.0010.0323
21Sebastian KintoppGemischte 10.000.000.000.0000.0-

Schnitt Frauen

RangSpielerMannschaftV-ØA-ØF-ØGes-ØEinsätzeMPSaisonbestleistung
1Simone ThannerFrauen 2367.43173.575.00541.001414.0579
2Laura KrügerFrauen 1356.69176.814.56533.50168.5578
3Natascha HeinleFrauen 1352.07170.504.79522.57147.0566
4Brunhilde KosticFrauen 1356.69159.255.81515.94168.0543
5Nadine PrehlFrauen 1352.32160.957.79513.261910.0540
6Sandra KrügerFrauen 1347.00156.888.38503.8884.0531
7Larissa GastgebFrauen 1349.25152.759.38502.00163.0548
8Ramona HorvathFrauen 1344.94148.659.82493.59178.0537
9Edith OppermannFrauen 2351.46136.8513.38488.31137.0526
10Rita KrügerGemischte 1343.72142.8912.56486.611811.0545
11Hanh HanuschkaGemischte 1337.31134.6214.08471.92136.0512
12Petra ScharfenGemischte 1335.93131.8614.50467.79146.0524
13Erika KintoppGemischte 1320.07128.2916.07448.36145.0487