Frauen 1 — KC Pöttmes F1

5 - 3
Ergebnis

Details

Datum Liga Saison Spieltag Spielbericht
19. Okt. '14 Landesliga Süd 2014/15 5 Spielbericht

Austragungsort

Gaststätte Badstüberl
Klosterstraße 7, 82256 Fürstenfeldbruck, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftGesamt KegelMaPEndstandSpielausgang
Frauen 131693.05Sieg
KC Pöttmes F128473.03Niederlage

Frauen 1

Spieler Volle Abr Fe Gesamt MaP
Brunhilde Kostic36016975291
Laura Krüger35419935530
Natascha Heinle35718725441
Sandra Krüger36518165461
Edith Oppermann34615394990
Rita Krüger344154114980
Gesamt212610433831693

KC Pöttmes F1

Spieler Volle Abr Fe Gesamt MaP
Gegner18709775628473
Gesamt18709775628473
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •