Frauen 1 — KC Pöttmes F1

5 - 3
Ergebnis

Details

Datum Liga Saison Spieltag Spielbericht
20. Mrz. '16 Landesliga Süd 2015/16 18 Spielbericht

Austragungsort

Gaststätte Badstüberl
Klosterstraße 7, 82256 Fürstenfeldbruck, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

MannschaftGesamt KegelMaPEndstandSpielausgang
Frauen 131023.05Sieg
KC Pöttmes F130713.03Niederlage

Frauen 1

Spieler Volle Abr Fe Gesamt MaP
Brunhilde Kostic37717825551
Laura Krüger35816575230
Nadine Prehl32117664970
Sandra Krüger35916355221
Simone Thanner36017545351
Auswechslung329141134700
Gesamt21049983731023

KC Pöttmes F1

Spieler Volle Abr Fe Gesamt MaP
Gegner20859865230713
Gesamt20859865230713

Frühere Begegnungen

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •